02.10 - Физика

Дата публикации: 30.09.2015

7 класс

Каб.24

Организатор- С.А.Бачурина

  1. Тропникова Варвара
  2. Юдина Виктория
  3. Белых Егор
  4. Бушуев Алексей
  5. Ткачёв Геннадий
  6. Воробьёв Кирилл
  7. Бахтина Юлия
  8. Цветкова Дарья
  9. Корюкаева Варвара
  10. Лихачёва Валерия
  11. Осотова Ирина
  12. Котова Таисия
  13. Печёнкин Степан
  14. Казаков Максим
  15. Епифанова  Олеся

8 класс

Каб.25

Организатор- Костоломова А.М.

  1. Басанец Анастасия
  2. Наглюк Александр
  3. Трумпель Виктор
  4. Меньшаков Владимир
  5. Амосова Александра
  6. Козлова Мария
  7. Островский Егор
  8. Пономарёв Алексей
  9. Захаркина Светлана
  10. Кузякина Юлия

Каб.27

Организатор- Тарашнина О.Л.

1.Юрачева Виктория

  1. Суров Кирилл
  2. Ярыгина Полина
  3. Гладков Артём
  4. Крылов Илья
  5. Чебыкина Арина
  6. Жезлова Анна
  7. Тулубенский Александр
  8. Телепова Елизавета
  9. Аксёнов Андрей

9 класс

Каб.46

Организатор- Гладкова Т.А.

  1. Нозиков Михаил
  2. Сакович Александр
  3. Веркалец Владислав
  4. Судник Екатерина
  5. Дурново Михаил
  6. Леонов Владислав
  7. Заглубоцкая Вера
  8. Корепина Влада
  9. Нечаев Евгений
  10. Подсекина Мария
  11. Шевнина Ульяна

10 класс

Каб.35

Организатор- Матвеева О.В.

  1. Чапало Сергей
  2. Аксёнов Дмитрий
  3. Сохин Константин
  4. Кобелева Илона
  5. Маршалова Анна
  6. Гайшенец Дмитрий
  7. Башлачёв Виталий
  8. Червяк-Воронич Владислав
  9. Тюпин Никита
  10. Чесноков Илья

Каб.32

Организатор- Кузнецова Н.А.

  1. Головина Мария
  2. Истомина Анастасия
  3. Ларин Алексей
  4. Матьяшек Илья
  5. Балушкина Татьяна
  6. Мазалёв Алексей
  7. Охонько Данил
  8. Толстов Масим
  9. Чернова Юлия
  10. Шукалов Виталий

 

3 октября

Начало 9.00

11 класс

Каб.35

Организатор- Матвеева О.В.

  1. Карпова Наталья
  2. Михайлов Владислав
  3. Голубев Илья
  4. Козицын Иван
  5. Халтуринская Дарья
  6. Бобылев Никита
  7. Голубев Илья
  8. Гомзяков Кирилл
  9. Добрецова Юлия
  10. Кирилловский Алексей
  11. Климов Максим
  12. Лахтионов Кирилл
  13. Нижник Ульяна
  14. Низовцев Никита
  15. Чертков Глеб
  16. Шмырина Ирина
  17. Ткачёва Мария
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
дизайн сайтов