03.10 - Английский язык

Дата публикации: 01.01.1970

5 класс

  1. Вишненко Алёна
  2. Верховцева Софья
  3. Якимова Алёна
  4. Прядеина Софья
  5. Сухаричев Дмитрий
  6. Селякова Кристина
  7. Глушенкова София
  8. Субботина Татьяна
  9. Злобин Родион
  10. Быкова Елизавета
  11. Червяк-Воронич Екатерина
  12. Мазалёв Александр
  13. Говоркова Эмма
  14. Мычко Максим
  15. Халтуринская Юлия
  16. Лобова Екатерина
  17. Шкаредный Алексей
  18. Печёнкин Михаил
  19. Иванова Дарья

6 класс

  1. Корякина Елизавета
  2. Веселкова Екатерина
  3. ТочинскийКлиментий
  4. Чиж Александр
  5. Ткачёв Иван
  6. Божедомова Светлана
  7. Кевишас Виталий
  8. Старцев Алексей
  9. Гогулина Дарья
  10. Малышкин Никита
  11. Попцов Дмитрий

7 класс

  1. Александров Артемий
  2. Счастливая Злата
  3. Мильков Максим
  4. Митюгова Женя
  5. Смирнов Егор
  6. Артеев Андрей
  7. Михайлова Женя
  8. Малкова Аня
  9. Давлетбаева Карина
  10. Гладкова Полина
  11. Шаньгина Вика
  12. Углицких Софья
  13. Истоцкая Ульяна
  14. Петрова Анастасия 

8 класс

  1. Нюхина С.
  2. Тропникова Е.
  3. Попова А
  4. Юдина В.
  5. Тропникова В.
  6. Пестовская А.
  7. Пономарева Л.
  8. Кабаков П.
  9. Лебедева А.
  10. Белых Е.
  11. Устюжанинова Алина
  12. Митюгова Анастасия
  13. Бахтина Юлия
  14. Воронцова Вероника
  15. Печёнкин Степан
  16. Дементьева Нэлия
  17. Теплова Валерия
  18. Кульминский Дмитрий
  19. Цветкова Дарья
  20. Лихачёва Валерия
  21. Казаков Максим
  22. Ершова Наталья

9 класс

  1. Амосова Александра
  2. Аксёнов Андрей
  3. Козлова Мария
  4. Федотов Александр
  5. Быкова Мария
  6. Елезов Андрей
  7. Черткова Марина
  8. Башлачёв Богдан
  9. Пономарёв Алексей
  10. Чупракова Алина
  11. Кузякина Юлия
  12. Притчин Владислав
  13. Мартынова Анна
  14. Ахмедова Эльнара
  15. Фофанов Олег
  16. Ярыгина Полина
  17. Гладков Артём
  18. Жезлова Анна

10 класс

  1. Ильина Мария
  2. Давыдова Полина
  3. Чашкина Анна
  4. Юкляевская Анна
  5. Дектерева Маргарита
  6. Струнин Александр
  7. Черкасова Екатерина
  8. Беднягина Юлия
  9. Дурново Михаил
  10. Леонов Влад
  11. Кошицкая Мария

11 класс

  1. Червяк –Воронич Влад
  2. Спиридонова Анастасия
  3. Гайшенец Дмитрий
  4. Маршалова Анна
  5. БалушкинаТтаьяна
  6. Тараканов Семён
  7. Кафтанников Лев
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
разработка сайтов