04.10 - Физика

Дата публикации: 01.01.1970

4 ОКТЯБРЯ ФИЗИКА

Организатор Кузнецова Н.А. Каб.34

7 класс

  1. Александров Артемий
  2. Бреус Савелий
  3. Счастливая Злата
  4. Мильков Маким
  5. Чухарев Всеволод
  6. Митюгова Женя
  7. Смирнов Егор
  8. Артеев Андрей
  9. Михайлова Женя
  10. Малкова Аня
  11. Давлетбаева Карина
  12. Плотников Никита
  13. Харко Данил
  14. Монахова Алена
  15. Поликарпов Данил

9 класс

  1. Квасников Иван
  2. Аксёнов Андрей
  3. Квасников Константин
  4. Червочкин Дмитрий
  5. Козлова Мария
  6. Федотов Александр
  7. Кучин Иван
  8. Захаркина Светлана
  9. Черткова Марина
  10. Пономарёв Алексей
  11. Чупракова Елизавета
  12. Кузякина Юлия
  13. Меньшаков Владимир
  14. Акимова Валерия  

Организатор Матвеева О.В. Каб.35 

7     класс

  1. Усанина Вика
  2. Рогачева Полина
  3. Шаньгина Вика
  4. Алфёрова Елизавета
  5. Углицких Софья
  6. Салтыков Дмитрий
  7. Коюшева Алина

8 класс

  1. Екимова Н.
  2. Нюхина С.
  3. Тропникова Е.
  4. Попова А.
  5. Тропникова В.,
  6. Пестовская А.
  7. Рядовиков П.
  8. Бушуев А.
  9. Пономарева Л.
  10. Гордей С.
  11. Кабаков П.
  12. Ткачев Г.
  13. Константинов А.
  14. Матвеева А.
  15. Белых Е.

10     класс

  1. Струнин Александр
  2. Заглубоцкая Вера
  3. Черкасова Марина
  4. Труфанов Владимир
  5. Подсекина Мария
  6. Кошицкая Мария
  7. Дурново Михаил
  8. Панина Светлана

Организатор Бачурина С.А. Каб.24

8     класс

  1. Устюжанинова Алина
  2. Митюгова Анастасия
  3. Куратев Никита
  4. Дегтярева Полина
  5. Верховцева Виктория
  6. Горина Ксения
  7. Печёнкин Степан
  8. Дементьева Нэлия
  9. Кульминский Дмитрий
  10. 10. Цветкова Дарья
  11. 11. Ершова Наталья
  12. 12. Корюкаева Варвара
  13. 13. Епифанова Олеся

11     класс

  1. Аксёнов Дмитрий
  2. Кобелева Илона
  3. Маршалова Анна
  4. Чесноков Илья
  5. Головина Мария
  6. Истомина Анастасия
  7. Толстов Максим
  8. Нагишев Алексей
  9. Охонько Данил
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
дизайн сайтов