12.10 - Математика

Дата публикации: 01.01.1970

Каб.36. Организатор Кирушева А.В. 

5 класс

  1. Пестовская Мария
  2. Болотов Максим
  3. Вишненко Алёна
  4. Сухаричев Дмитрий
  5. Нюхин Алексей
  6. Селякова Кристина
  7. Пономарёва Вера
  8. Глушенкова София
  9. Субботина Татьяна
  10. Злобин Родион
  11. Быкова Елизавета
  12. Червяк-Воронич Екатерина
  13. Мазалёв Александр
  14. Абабкова Ольга
  15. Шевелёва Эвелина

6 класс

  1. Козлова Софья
  2. Корякина Елизавета
  3. Шитиков Иван
  4. Веселкова Екатерина
  5. ТочинскийКлиментий
  6. Минтогиров Даниил
  7. Чиж Александр
  8. Калуга Константин
  9. Ткачёв Иван
  10. Семашкевич Егор
  11. Купреева Анастасия
  12. Синицкая Полина
  13. Ярошевич Екатерина
  14. Горячих Кирилл
  15. Сафронов Даниил

Каб.32. Организатор  Лукина Н.И.

5         класс

  1. Павлова Арина
  2. Голубев Антон
  3. Говоркова Эмма
  4. Гаркалин Иван
  5. Халтуринская Юлия
  6. Гордей Алина
  7. Фомичева Алена
  8. Фролов Кирилл
  9. Рахманов Федор

класс

  1. Дуракова Анна
  2. Кевишас Виталий
  3. Смирнова Евгения
  4. Шишов Даниил
  5. Малышкин Никита
  6. Попцов Дмитрий
  7. Карандашов Тимур
  8. Буянов Павел
  9. Шкаредный Алексей
  10. Печёнкин Михаил
  11. Дудников Александр
  12. Гуменюк Ярослав

Каб.34. Организатор Кузнецова Н.А.

7 класс

  1. Александров Артемий
  2. Счастливая Злата
  3. Бреус Савелий
  4. Чухарев Сева
  5. Митюгова Женя
  6. Артеев Андрей
  7. Малкова Аня
  8. Давлетбаева Карина
  9. Монахова Алена
  10. Шаньгина Вика
  11. Лисеенков Даниил
  12. Коморникова Виктория
  13. Ярыгина Юлия
  14. Дуракова Полина
  15. Чупракова Ангелина

8 класс

  1. Екимова Н.
  2. Нюхина С.
  3. Тропникова Е.
  4. Тропникова В.
  5. Бушуев А.
  6. Рядовиков П.
  7. Митюгова Анастасия
  8. Куратев Никита
  9. Бахтина Юлия
  10. Дегтярева Полина
  11. Верховцева Виктория
  12. Горина Ксения
  13. Печёнкин Степан
  14. Кульминский Дмитрий
  15. Цветкова Дарья

Каб.31. Организатор Слузова Г.В.

класс

  1. Углицких Софья
  2. Дмитриева Мария
  3. Салтыков Дмитрий
  4. Истоцкая Ульяна
  5. Коюшева Алина
  6. Петрова Анастасия
  7. Гладкова Полина

класс

  1. Епифанова Олеся
  2. Лихачёва Валерия
  3. Корюкаева Варвара

9 класс

  1. Аксёнов Андрей
  2. Квасников Иван
  3. Квасников Константин
  4. Червочкин Дмитрий
  5. Козлова Мария
  6. Федотов Александр
  7. Быкова Мария
  8. Кучин Иван
  9. Захаркина Светлана
  10. Черткова Марина
  11. Пономарёв Алексей
  12. Щукин Богдан
  13. Кузякина Юлия
  14. Мартынова Анна
  15. Курандин Даниил

Каб.35. Организатор Гавзова Т.М.

9         класс

  1. Погодина  Евгения
  2. Ахмедова Эльнара
  3. Филипьева Дарья
  4. Телепова Елизавета
  5. Жезлова Анна
  6. Акимова Валерия
  7. Рыболовлев Давид
  8. Чупракова Лиза
  9. Косиков Александр 

10 класс

  1. Гарбуз Глеб
  2. Пылаева Елена
  3. Струнин Александр
  4. Мокеева Яна
  5. Заглубоцкая Вера
  6. Нозиков Михаил
  7. Черкасова Екатерина
  8. Черкасова Марина
  9. Труфанов Владимир
  10. Подсекина Мария
  11. Резанов Никита
  12. Дурново Михаил
  13. Ватлина Алина
  14. Дементьева Анна
  15. Леонов Влад

Каб.42. Организатор Потёмкина Г.А. 

10     класс

  1. Кошицкая Мария
  2. Дёгтева Александра
  3. Моисеев Кирилл

11 класс

  1. Аксёнов Дмитрий
  2. Синёва Юлия
  3. Червяк-Воронич Влад
  4. Кобелева Илона
  5. Маршалова Анна
  6. Толстов Максим
  7. Головина Мария
  8. Чесноков Илья
  9. Гайшенец Дмитрий
  10. Нагишев Алексей
  11. Башлачёв Виталий
  12. Охонько Данил
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
дизайн сайтов