19.10 - Русский язык

Дата публикации: 01.01.1970

Каб.42. Организатор Шатова О.А.

5 класс

  1. Вишненко Алёна
  2. Сухаричев Дмитрий
  3. Нюхин Алексей
  4. Селякова Кристина
  5. Пономарёва Вера
  6. Глушенкова София
  7. Быкова Елизавета
  8. Злобин Родион
  9. Червяк-Воронич Екатерина
  10. Мазалёв Александр
  11. Абабкова Ольга
  12. Мосеева Маргарита
  13. Шевелёва Эвелина
  14. Павлова Арина
  15. Халтуринская Юлия

7 класс

  1. Счастливая Злата
  2. Чухарев Сева
  3. Митюгова Женя
  4. Артеев Андрей
  5. Михайлова Женя
  6. Малкова Аня
  7. Давлетбаева Карина
  8. Монахова Алена
  9. Гладкова Полина
  10. Шаньгина Вика
  11. Алфёрова Елизавета
  12. Лисеенков Даниил
  13. Мелентьева Софья
  14. Коморникова Виктория
  15. Орунова Наталья 

Каб.37. Организатор Шкарбутко Л.Н.

5      класс

  1. Лобова Екатерина
  2. Корняков Кирилл
  3. Фомичева Алена
  4. Фролов Кирилл
  5. Рахманов Федор

6 класс

  1. Старостина Валерия
  2. Козлова Софья
  3. Корякина Елизавета
  4. Шитиков Иван
  5. Веселкова Екатерина
  6. ТочинскийКлиментий
  7. Минтогиров Даниил
  8. Чиж Александр
  9. Кислякова Дарья
  10. Купреева Анастасия

класс

  1. Углицких Софья
  2. Чернова Мария
  3. Шаврукова Софья
  4. Дмитриева Мария
  5. Салтыков Дмитрий
  6. Коюшева Алина
  7. 7.   Истоцкая Ульяна
  8. 8.   Петрова Анастасия 

Каб.38. Организатор Чекменёва Н.Т.

6      класс

  1. Божедомова Светлана
  2. Ярошевич Екатерина
  3. Смирнова Евгения
  4. Назимова Ольга
  5. Гогулина Дарья
  6. Попцов Дмитрий
  7. Белых Елизавета
  8. Печёнкин Михаил
  9. Гуменюк Ярослав
  10. Деснёва Ксения

8 класс

  1. Нюхина С.
  2. Дерышева А
  3. Пономарева Л.
  4. Гордей С
  5. Ткачев Г
  6. Бобарыкин Н.
  7. Устюжанинова Алина
  8. Митюгова Анастасия
  9. Бахтина Юлия
  10. Теплова Валерия
  11. Кульминский Дмитрий
  12. Цветкова Дарья
  13. Лихачёва Валерия
  14. Казаков Максим
  15. Ершова Наталья
  16. Печёнкин Степан
  17. Терентьева Елизавета

Каб.45. Организатор Митусова А.С.

9 класс

  1. Демидова Юлия
  2. Амосова Александра
  3. Квасников Иван
  4. Квасников Константин
  5. Козлова Мария
  6. Захаркина Светлана
  7. Мартынова Анна
  8. Погодина  Евгения
  9. Курандин Даниил
  10. Ахмедова Эльнара
  11. Ярыгина Полина
  12. Хаффазова Юлия
  13. Жезлова Анна
  14. Акимова Валерия
  15. Фоминова Алёна
  16. Рыболовлев Давид
  17. Косиков Александр

11 класс

  1. Синёва Юлия
  2. Спиридонова Анастасия
  3. Кобелева Илона
  4. МаршаловаАнна
  5. Любопытнова Татьяна
  6. Гайшенец Дмитрий
  7. Тараканов Семён
  8. Кафтанников Лев

Каб.36. Организатор Бебякина Н.В.

10 класс

  1. Гарбуз Глеб
  2. 2.Чашкина Анна
  3. 3.Корехова Юлия
  4. Юкляевская Анна
  5. Дектерева Маргарита
  6. Струнин Александр
  7. Ильина Мария
  8. Косарева Алина
  9. Петракова Дана
  10. Мокеева Яна
  11. Подсекина Мария
  12. Ватлина Алина
  13. Дементьева Анна
  14. Леонов Влад
  15. Черкасова Марина
  16. Дёгтева Александра
  17. Панина Светлана
  18. Моисеев Кирилл
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
разработка сайтов