19.10 - Технология

Дата публикации: 16.10.2015

Технология (Девочки)

Каб.30

Организатор – Кирушева А.В.

5 класс

  1. Гладкова Оксана
  2. Дуракова Анна
  3. Башлачёва Лилия
  4. Деснёва Ксения
  5. Назимова Ольга

6 класс

  1. Дуракова Полина
  2. Чернова Мария
  3. Ярыгина Юлия
  4. Коморникова Виктория

7 класс

  1. Гордей Софья
  2. Олехова Анастасия
  3. Юдина Виктория
  4. Дерышева Анастасия
  5. Лобанцева Валерия
  6. Пестовская Анастасия
  7. Редозубова Валерия
  8. Митюгова Анастасия
  9. Цветкова Дарья
  10. Нюхина София
  11. Бахтина Юлия

9 класс

  1. Петракова Дана
  2. Дёгтева Александра
  3. Черкасова Марина
  4. Заглубоцкая Вера
  5. Черкасова Екатерина
  6. Пахомова Елизавета
  7. Пылаева Елена

Каб.31

Организатор – Протасова М.Н.

8 класс

  1. Быкова Мария
  2. Шенгелия Эльмира
  3. Басанец Анастасия
  4. Демидова Юлия
  5. Амосова Александра
  6. Козлова Мария
  7. Захаркина Светлана
  8. Погодина Евгения
  9. Кузякина Юлия
  10. Жезлова Анна
  11. Телепова Елизавета
  12. Филипьева Дарья

10 класс

  1. Любопытнова Татьяна
  2. Головина Мария
  3. Кобелева Илона
  4. Спиридонова Анастасия

11 класс

  1. Карпова Наталья
  2. Софронова Ольга
  3. Булыгина Наталья
  4. Нижник Ульяна
  5. Пономарёва Ксения

Технология (Мальчики)

Каб.35

Организатор-Мартыненко Л.С.

5 класс

  1. Карандашов Тимур
  2. Шилов Даниил
  3. Лобов Георгий
  4. Шкаредный Алексей

6 класс

  1. Лисеенков Даниил
  2. Артеев Андрей

7 класс

  1. Низовцев Вячеслав
  2. Белых Егор
  3. Ткачёв Геннадий
  4. Першуков Максим
  5. Воробьёв Кирилл
  6. Фёдоров Константин

8 класс

  1. Федотов Александр
  2. Гладков Артём
  3. Крылов Илья
  4. Тулубенский Александр
  5. Рыболовлев Давид
  6. Суров Кирилл
  7. Пономарёв А
  8. Филипьев Д
  9. Аксёнов Андрей
  10. Трумпель Виктор
  11. Аксёнов Андрей
  12. Кучин Иван
  13. Козицын Алексей

9 класс

  1. Дурново Михаил
  2. Толстов Илья
  3. Ожегов Денис

11 класс

  1. Михайлов Владислав
система комментирования CACKLE
Яндекс.Метрика
дизайн сайтов