Физическая культура

Физическая культура

Фамилия, имя, отчество учащегося

класс

челночный

 

подтяг

 

теория

мак

общий

%

учитель

Итог

 

 

бег

балл

отж

балл

балл

балл

балл

 

 

Юрачева Виктория Александровна

6

16,6

20

22

26

10

80

56

70,00

Селиванов Ю.Н

1 место

Суров Кирилл Сергеевич

6 «Б»

21,6

20

16

26

8

80

54

67,50

2 место

Аксенов Андрей Игоревич

6 «А»

21,6

20

9

19

12

80

51

63,75

3 место

Сухих Ксения Александровна

5 «В»

11,01

12

27

30

5

80

47

58,75

Малков И.В

1 место

Острецов Назар Алексеевич

5 «Б»

10,28

15

8

20

11

80

46

57,5

2 место

Осотова Ирина Николаевна

5 «В»

11,51

13

22

26

6

80

45

56,25

3 место

Моисеев Кирилл Игоревич

7 «А»

20,03

28

17

25

9

80

62

77,50

1 место

Ожегов Денис Михайлович

7«Б»

20,79

26

7

16

11

80

53

66,25

2 место

Подсекина Мария Викторовна

7 «В»

22,86

15

27

29

9

80

53

66,25

2 место

Мельникова Софья Дмитриевна

7 «В»

22,84

15

26

28

9

80

52

65,00

3 место

Кульминский Максим Александрович

8 «В»

19,74

30

19

25

11

80

66

82,50

1 место

Чапало Сергей Евгеньевич

8«А»

20,28

28

13

19

7

80

54

67,50

2 место

Мазалев Алексей Павлович

8 «Б»

20,53

26

10

16

9

80

51

63,75

3 место

Толстиков Дмитрий Сергеевич

8 «В»

20,67

25

12

17

8

80

50

62,50

1результат

Толстов Максим Львович

8 «А»

20,67

26

6

11

12

80

49

61,25

2результат

Белых Людмила Сергеевна

9«А»

27,8

19

28

28

11

80

58

72,50

Селиванов Ю.Н

1 место

Степкин Кирилл Александрович

9»В»

32

20

16

20

11

80

51

63,75

2 место

Булыгина Наталья Сергеевна

9 «В»

27,8

20

22

22

8

80

50

62,50

3 место

Шарин Владислав Игоревич

10«Б»

32

20

25

25

9

80

54

67,50

1 место

Гладышева Клавдия Михайловна

10«Б»

28,17

18

20

20

14

80

52

65,00

Маков И.В

2 место

Казанцева Александра Алексеевна

10«Б»

28,17

18

12

12

14

80

44

55,00

3 место

Субботина Анастасия Владимировна

11«Б»

26,97

23

26

26

10

80

59

73,75

1 место

Гагарский Георгий Дмитриевич

11«Б»

31,8

20

19

19

10

80

49

61,25

Селиванов Ю.Н

2 место

Климова Анастасия Сергеевна

11«Б»

27,03

22

10

10

12

80

44

55,00

Малков И.В

3 место